DOCENTI in servizio_Scuola Primaria

 

1 Alessi Monica titolare
2 Mazzoli Valentina titolare
3 Caffagni Monica titolare
4 Caffagni Stefania titolare
5 Casoni Emanuela titolare
6 Cicala Luisa titolare
Brioni Beatrice fino al 3/11
7 Costa Giovanna titolare
Ventola Monica TD fino al 30/06
8 Di Carlo Francesca titolare
9 Di Paola Pasqualina titolare
10 Guerzoni Angela titolare
11 Izzo Carla titolare
12 La Iacona Filippina titolare
13 Ligabue Loretta titolare
14 Muoio Graziella titolare
Brioni Valentina TD fino al 30/06
15 Scarcella Simona vacante
TD fino al 30/06
16 Semellini Valentina titolare
17 Signorino Tiziana titolare
18 Spinelli Manuela titolare part time 11 ore
Tiraboschi Barbara TD fino al 30/06
19 Taglia Teresa titolare
20 Zardo Elena titolare
21 Zini Silvia titolare
22 Zoboli Roberta titolare
23 Righi Giulia titolare
24 Di Fuccia Teresa titolare
25 Miele Angela titolare
25,5 Lombardo Roberta titolare part-time
Tiraboschi Barbara TD fino al 30/06
1 Baraldi Paola titolare
2 Bellelli Serena titolare
3 Lombardi Elena titolare
4 D’Amora Giuseppina titolare
5 Forlani Chiara titolare
6 Franco Gemma Liberata titolare
7 Gualtierotti Francesca titolare
8 Ligabue Francesca titolare
9 Maioli Ilaria titolare
10 Maiorano Paola titolare
11 Mirra Cinzia titolare
12 Osati Donata titolare
13 Picci Anna titolare
14 Postiglioni Simona titolare Russo Elena TD
15 Sebastiani Manuela titolare
16 Valletta Maria Concetta titolare
17 Zaniboni Ruffo titolare
18 Gallotti Anna titolare
19 Ferrante Rosalia Anna
assegnazione interprovinciale
20  Casaldi Elisa TD fino al 31/08
20,5 Lombardo Roberta titolare part-time
1 Costa Elisabetta titolare
2 Ferraro Maria Assunta titolare
Gozzi Teresa TD fino al 30/06
3 Masciari Maria Antonietta
TD fino al 31/08
4 La Cava Maria Assunta
TD fino al 31/08
5 Frasca Grazia
TD fino al 31/08
6 Cardinale Francesca
TD fino al 31/08
7 Amaini Cinzia
TD fino al 31/08
8 Perone Stefania
TD fino al 31/08
9 Vettorello Simona
TD fino al 31/08
1 Bonori Roberta titolare
2 Biancorosso Rosaria
TD fino al 30/06
3 Stanco Gerardina
TD fino al 30/06
4 Colacino Antonietta
TD fino al 30/06
5 Mantovani Sofia
TD fino al 30/06
6 Lucà Serena
TD fino al 30/06
7 Cambareri Grazia
TD fino al 30/06
8 Mancuso Laura
TD fino al 30/06
9 Greco Valentina
TD fino al 30/06
10 Paradiso Lucia
TD fino al 30/06
11 Mallamaci Elena
TD fino al 30/06
11 ore Spadavecchia Mirko
TD fino al 30/06
POSTI INGLESE
1 Lusetti Laura part time 11 h
Russo Clara TD fino al 30/06 11 h
POSTI RELIGIONE
1 Schettino Liberata 22 +2
2 Tessitore Annunziata
14 ore Rio Saliceto
3 Nardone Livia Stefania 4 ore + 4 ore
PERSONALE COVID
1 Battista Rosa Emanuela fino al 5/06
2 Baraldi Elisa fino al 5/06

Rete Scuole Green

pulsante Scuola Digitale
Designed by Freepik

Covid-19